House of Pops
0%
100% Natural Fruit Pops
House of Pops, handcrafted popsicles
Book the Pop CartOrder on WhatsApp

House of Pops: 100% natural fruit popsicles and ice cream pops, handcrafted in Hyderabad with real fruit and milk

Creamy

Scroll to discover

All flavours

Fruity Popsmade with real fruit · naturally vegan

Creamy Popsfresh fruit + milk

HOP Specialssignature blends

Fruity pops are made with real fruit and no dairy, so they're naturally vegan. Creamy pops and specials use milk. See the full menu or order online in Hyderabad.

The vibe

Caught
chilling

Weddings, fests, birthdays and late nights. Wherever the Pop Cart goes, this happens.

Guests picking up pops at the pink Pop Cart
A crowd at the House of Pops neon sign at a college fest
Friends enjoying pops by the Pop Cart neon sign
Guests reaching for pops at a busy wedding stall
The Pop Cart at an outdoor pop-up
The House of Pops neon sign glowing at night
A girl enjoying a pop at a birthday party
A boy with a strawberry pop
A guest biting into a mango pop
Guests choosing pops at a community event
A guest at a House of Pops pop-up

Book the Pop Cart More on Instagram

Everything
House of Pops

Good
questions

What makes House of Pops different?

Every pop is handcrafted in small batches in Hyderabad with real fruit and milk. No artificial colours, no artificial flavours and no added preservatives.

Are the fruity pops vegan?

Yes. Fruity pops are real fruit sorbets made with real fruit and no milk. Creamy pops and specials contain milk.

Where can I get them?

At our outlets in Hyderabad, Visakhapatnam and Kurnool (Jyoti Mall). Online ordering is available in Hyderabad, with same-day dispatch for orders before 4 PM.

Can you cater my event?

Yes. Our pink Pop Cart comes to weddings, birthdays, office parties and college fests, stocked with fresh pops and served by our team.

How should I store them?

Keep pops in a freezer at −18°C or colder as soon as they arrive, and enjoy them within the period on the pack.

Just chill

Pick your pop

24 flavours. Real ingredients. Zero shortcuts.